Jump to content

Menu
You need to be logged in to see additionnal information and be able to contact the advertiser!
THIS ADVERT HAS EXPIRED!

Cleaning Off The Shelves!

   (0 reviews)
  • Price NO VALUE SPECIFIED
0 Questions
0 Reviews
858 views

Description

Cleaning off the shelves! Apparently I am TERRIBLE at pricing used curricula - so just make me an offer! I really want this stuff GONE :D I have a few other listings as well (Chalkdust, Classical Writing, Rod and Staff, MUS Blocks, etc)

 

TruthQuest History American History for Young Students I (Exploration to 1800)

TruthQuest History Ancient Egypt & Ancient Greece - has call numbers written in pencil in the margins

 

Singapore

Earlybird Kindergarten B Textbook STD ED (binding cut, spiral bound)

Earlybird Kindergarten B Activity Book STD ED (binding cut, spiral bound)

Earlybird Kindergarten B Teacher Guide

2B Primary Mathematics Workbook US ED

3A Primary Mathematics Textbook US ED

3A Primary Mathematics Workbook US ED

3A Home Instructor's Guide (HIG)

3B Primary Mathematics Textbook US ED (binding cut, spiral bound)

3B Primary Mathematics Workbook US ED (binding cut, spiral bound)

3B Home Instructor's Guide (HIG) (binding cut, spiral bound)

Answer Keys 1A - 3B US ED & 3rd ED

4A Primary Mathematics Textbook STD ED

4A Primary Mathematics Tests STD ED

4A Primary Mathematics Teacher Guide STD ED

 

Rod and Staff R&S

Preschool Workbooks A-G

Grade 1 Reading "We Learn About God" Complete Set (prefer to sell as a set)

Arithmetic Grade 1 Blacklines

Proper Manners & Health Habits 2, Workbook & Teacher Manual

 

EPS Primary Phonics Level K

Teacher Manual

Workbook K

Consonant Workbook

More Consonant Workbook

Color Workbook

Picture Dictionary

 

Real Science 4 Kids RS4K Biology Pre-Level 1 (prefer to sell as a set)

Text

Lab Workbook (binding cut, sprial bound)

Teacher Manual

 

 

MISC

Leading Little Ones To God - Schoolland

Globar Art - Kohl

World Geography Grades 5-8 Teacher Created Resource (binding cut, comb bound)

A Trip Around the World ISBN-13: 978-1594416507 (binding cut, comb bound)

Another Trip Around the World ISBN-13: 978-1594416484 (binding cut, comb bound)

The Illustrated World Atlas ISBN 0-7787-0040-2

Usborne The Great Animal Search ISBN 9780794510282

Ancient Rome! ISBN 1885593600

Ancient Greece! ISBN 9781885593252

Old Testament Days Activity Guide ISBN 9781556523540

Modern Rhymes About Ancient Times ISBN 0516211498

501 Science Experiments - Singleton

Writing Aids 2nd printing

Around the World in 180 Days 6th printing

Around the World in 180 Days Student Workbook

Around the World in 180 Days Extra Student Pages

Tapestry of Grace TOG Lapbooks Year 1, Units 1-4 from Knowledge Box Central



Recommended Questions

There are no questions to display.

Guest
This advert is now closed to further questions.


Other adverts from for-sale


×
×
  • Create New...